Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Realization Ltd.
Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit
Realization Ltd., Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04705017 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
200.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 134.128 £ | 88.541 £ | 70.169 £ | 147.822 £ | 137.292 £ | 102.462 £ | 82.189 £ | 61.899 £ | 142.319 £ | 180.992 £ | 189.737 £ | 194.577 £ |
| Umsatz | 150.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 130.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 93.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 190.000 £e | 190.000 £e | 200.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 200,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ | 204,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −20 %e | −18,4 %e | 2,2 %e | 1,6 %e | 2 %e | 2,4 %e | −12,7 %e | 0 %e | 10 %e | 14,6 %e | 21,1 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 146.790 £ | 136.557 £ | 101.911 £ | 81.413 £ | 61.024 £ | 141.560 £ | 180.243 £ | 189.070 £ | 194.197 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 99,3 % | 99,5 % | 99,5 % | 99,1 % | 98,6 % | 99,5 % | 99,6 % | 99,6 % | 99,8 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 53.333 £e | 80.000 £e | 65.000 £e | 55.000 £e | 46.500 £e | 80.000 £e | 95.000 £e | 95.000 £e | 100.000 £e |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | 134.871 £ | 134.646 £ | 98.530 £ | 79.851 £ | 58.097 £ | 127.933 £ | 135.929 £ | 126.897 £ | 110.538 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | — | −10.233,00 £e | −34.646 £e | −20.498 £e | −20.389 £e | 80.536 £e | 38.683 £e | 8.827,00 £e | 5.127,00 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | — | −6,4 %e | −26,7 %e | −18,6 %e | −21,9 %e | 50,3 %e | 20,4 %e | 4,6 %e | 2,6 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | — | −7,5 %e | −34 %e | −25,2 %e | −33,4 %e | 56,9 %e | 21,5 %e | 4,7 %e | 2,6 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | −52 %e | −66,9 %e | −60,1 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 5.657 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 111.765 | 202.612 | 182.547 | 135.217 | 116.414 | 76.344 | 185.755 | 219.044 | 205.999 | 206.544 |
| Schuldner | 41.550 | 67.741 | 47.901 | 36.687 | 36.563 | 18.247 | 57.822 | 83.115 | 79.102 | 96.006 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 70.215 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 47.253 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 64.512 | 142.662 | 133.425 | 99.562 | 78.104 | 57.295 | 138.324 | 177.996 | 187.071 | 192.577 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 70.169 | 147.822 | 137.292 | 102.462 | 82.189 | 61.899 | 142.319 | 180.992 | 189.737 | 194.577 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | 1.096 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 69.073 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 204 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 68.869 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 69.073 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 24.294 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 18.637 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse2 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse3 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse4 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse5 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | 861 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | 1.886 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | 5.160 | 3.867 | 2.900 | 4.085 | 4.604 | 3.995 | 2.996 | 2.666 | 2.000 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 134.871 | 134.646 | 98.530 | 79.851 | 58.097 | 127.933 | 135.929 | 126.897 | 110.538 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 59.950 | 49.122 | 35.655 | 38.310 | 19.049 | 47.431 | 41.048 | 18.928 | 13.967 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | 1.032 | 735 | 551 | 776 | 875 | 759 | 749 | 667 | 380 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 146.790 | 136.557 | 101.911 | 81.413 | 61.024 | 141.560 | 180.243 | 189.070 | 194.197 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 204 | 204 | 204 | 204 | 204 | 204 | 204 | 204 | 204 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | 146.586 | 136.353 | 101.707 | 81.209 | 60.820 | 141.356 | 180.039 | 188.866 | 193.993 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 146.790 | 136.557 | 101.911 | 81.413 | 61.024 | 141.560 | 180.243 | 189.070 | 194.197 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | 3.120 | 2.337 | 1.753 | 3.225 | 3.959 | 3.511 | 2.633 | 2.394 | 1.796 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | 2.040 | 1.530 | 1.147 | 860 | 645 | 484 | 363 | 272 | 204 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 25.517 | 25.517 | 25.517 | 28.064 | 29.604 | 30.198 | 30.198 | 30.662 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 20.357 | 21.650 | 22.617 | 23.979 | 25.000 | 26.203 | 27.202 | 27.996 | 28.662 |
| Latente Besteuerung | — | 1.032 | 735 | 551 | 776 | 875 | 759 | 749 | 667 | 380 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 18.247 | 57.822 | 21.615 | 17.602 | 34.506 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 594 | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.203 | — | — | 666 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 61.500 | 61.500 | 61.500 |
Network
History
Kapital: 204,00 £
11.05.2015 Kapital: 204,00 £
Kapital: 200,00 £
10.04.2014 Kapital: 200,00 £
Direktor Oliver S. Ward
21.08.2013 - 01.02.2020 Direktor Oliver Stuart Ward
Direktor Anthony M. Ward
25.10.2010 Direktor Anthony Michael Ward
Eintragung
20.03.2003 Eintragung
ChpDirektor E. J. Carrighan
20.03.2003 Direktor Elizabeth Joy Carrighan
Cho
FAQ — Realization Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Realization Ltd.?
- Realization Ltd. is registered under the number 04705017 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Realization Ltd. registered?
- Realization Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Milton Keynes, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Realization Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Realization Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Realization Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Milton Keynes |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04705017 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 15 Bilbrook Lane |
| legal_postal_code | MK4 1LW |
| headquarters_city | Milton Keynes |
| headquarters_postal_code | MK4 1LW |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6126265114 |
| source | registry |